Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Galatasaray 4 Defeated Denizlispor 1
|
Round 1 |
Galatasaray
|
2 - 1 |
Hacettepe 1 Lost To Bursaspor 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Sivasspor 0 Drew With Kayserispor 0
|
Round 1 |
Sivasspor |
2 - 1 |
Istanbul Buyuksehir 0 Drew With Eskisehirspor 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Gaziantepspor 1 Defeated Fenerbahce 0
|
Round 1 |
Fenerbahce |
1 - 2 |
Trabzonspor 2 Defeated Ankaraspor 0
|
Round 1 |
Trabzonspor
|
2 - 1 |
Konyaspor 3 Defeated Ankaragucu 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Genclerbirlgi 1 Drew With Kocaelispor 1
|
Round 1 |
Genclerbirlgi |
2 - 1 |
Antalyaspor 2 Lost To Besiktas 3
|
Round 1 |
Besiktas
|
1 - 2 |
Ankaragucu 1 Lost To Trabzonspor 2
|
Round 2 |
Trabzonspor
|
1 - 2 |
Kocaelispor 0 Lost To Sivasspor 2
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Ankaraspor 0 Lost To Gaziantepspor 2
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Fenerbahce 2 Defeated Istanbul Buyuksehir 0
|
Round 2 |
Fenerbahce
|
3 - 0 |
Kayserispor 0 Drew With Galatasaray 0
|
Round 2 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
Eskisehirspor 0 Drew With Hacettepe 0
|
Round 2 |
Eskisehirspor |
2 - 1 |
Denizlispor 3 Defeated Antalyaspor 2
|
Round 2 |
Denizlispor
|
2 - 0 |
Bursaspor 2 Defeated Genclerbirlgi 0
|
Round 2 |
Bursaspor
|
2 - 1 |
Besiktas 2 Defeated Konyaspor 0
|
Round 2 |
Besiktas
|
2 - 1 |
Hacettepe 2 Defeated Fenerbahce 1
|
Round 3 |
Fenerbahce |
1 - 2 |
Kayserispor 1 Defeated Kocaelispor 0
|
Round 3 |
Kayserispor
|
2 - 1 |
Konyaspor 1 Drew With Denizlispor 1
|
Round 3 |
Konyaspor |
2 - 1 |
Galatasaray 1 Drew With Antalyaspor 1
|
Round 3 |
Galatasaray |
3 - 1 |
Sivasspor 3 Defeated Bursaspor 1
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Genclerbirlgi 3 Defeated Eskisehirspor 1
|
Round 3 |
Genclerbirlgi
|
2 - 1 |
Gaziantepspor 2 Drew With Ankaragucu 2
|
Round 3 |
Gaziantepspor |
2 - 1 |
Istanbul Buyuksehir 1 Lost To Ankaraspor 2
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Trabzonspor 0 Drew With Besiktas 0
|
Round 3 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Denizlispor 0 Lost To Trabzonspor 1
|
Round 4 |
Trabzonspor
|
1 - 2 |
Eskisehirspor 2 Drew With Sivasspor 2
|
Round 4 |
Eskisehirspor |
2 - 1 |
Ankaragucu 0 Drew With Istanbul Buyuksehir 0
|
Round 4 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Fenerbahce 3 Defeated Genclerbirlgi 0
|
Round 4 |
Fenerbahce
|
2 - 1 |
Kocaelispor 1 Lost To Galatasaray 4
|
Round 4 |
Galatasaray
|
1 - 2 |
Antalyaspor 0 Lost To Konyaspor 1
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Ankaraspor 4 Defeated Hacettepe 0
|
Round 4 |
Ankaraspor
|
2 - 1 |
Bursaspor 1 Defeated Kayserispor 0
|
Round 4 |
Kayserispor |
1 - 2 |
Besiktas 3 Defeated Gaziantepspor 0
|
Round 4 |
Besiktas
|
3 - 1 |
Sivasspor 2 Defeated Fenerbahce 1
|
Round 5 |
Fenerbahce |
1 - 2 |
Istanbul Buyuksehir 1 Drew With Besiktas 1
|
Round 5 |
Besiktas |
1 - 2 |
Genclerbirlgi 1 Drew With Ankaraspor 1
|
Round 5 |
Genclerbirlgi |
2 - 1 |
Kocaelispor 2 Lost To Bursaspor 3
|
Round 5 |
Bursaspor
|
1 - 2 |
Trabzonspor 3 Defeated Antalyaspor 2
|
Round 5 |
Trabzonspor
|
2 - 0 |
Hacettepe 0 Lost To Ankaragucu 1
|
Round 5 |
Hacettepe |
2 - 1 |
Gaziantepspor 2 Defeated Denizlispor 1
|
Round 5 |
Gaziantepspor
|
2 - 1 |
Kayserispor 1 Defeated Eskisehirspor 0
|
Round 5 |
Kayserispor
|
2 - 0 |
Galatasaray 4 Defeated Konyaspor 1
|
Round 5 |
Galatasaray
|
3 - 1 |
Ankaraspor 2 Defeated Sivasspor 0
|
Round 6 |
Ankaraspor
|
2 - 1 |
Konyaspor 2 Lost To Trabzonspor 3
|
Round 6 |
Trabzonspor
|
1 - 2 |
Antalyaspor 1 Lost To Gaziantepspor 4
|
Round 6 |
Gaziantepspor
|
1 - 2 |
Denizlispor 2 Defeated Istanbul Buyuksehir 1
|
Round 6 |
Denizlispor
|
2 - 1 |
Bursaspor 2 Defeated Galatasaray 1
|
Round 6 |
Galatasaray |
1 - 2 |
Eskisehirspor 2 Defeated Kocaelispor 1
|
Round 6 |
Eskisehirspor
|
2 - 1 |
Ankaragucu 0 Lost To Genclerbirlgi 2
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Fenerbahce 1 Lost To Kayserispor 4
|
Round 6 |
Fenerbahce |
2 - 1 |
Besiktas 2 Defeated Hacettepe 1
|
Round 6 |
Besiktas
|
3 - 1 |
Istanbul Buyuksehir 2 Defeated Antalyaspor 1
|
Round 7 |
Istanbul Buyuksehir
|
2 - 1 |
Hacettepe 1 Defeated Denizlispor 0
|
Round 7 |
Hacettepe
|
2 - 1 |
Bursaspor 1 Lost To Eskisehirspor 2
|
Round 7 |
Bursaspor |
2 - 1 |
Kocaelispor 2 Lost To Fenerbahce 3
|
Round 7 |
Fenerbahce
|
1 - 2 |
Gaziantepspor 0 Lost To Konyaspor 1
|
Round 7 |
Gaziantepspor |
2 - 1 |
Sivasspor 3 Defeated Ankaragucu 0
|
Round 7 |
Sivasspor
|
2 - 1 |
Kayserispor 1 Lost To Ankaraspor 2
|
Round 7 |
Kayserispor |
2 - 1 |
Genclerbirlgi 1 Lost To Besiktas 3
|
Round 7 |
Besiktas
|
1 - 2 |
Galatasaray 3 Defeated Trabzonspor 0
|
Round 7 |
Galatasaray
|
2 - 1 |
Besiktas 1 Drew With Sivasspor 1
|
Round 8 |
Besiktas |
2 - 1 |
Denizlispor 2 Drew With Genclerbirlgi 2
|
Round 8 |
Denizlispor |
2 - 1 |
Ankaraspor 4 Defeated Kocaelispor 0
|
Round 8 |
Ankaraspor
|
2 - 1 |
Fenerbahce 5 Defeated Bursaspor 2
|
Round 8 |
Fenerbahce
|
2 - 1 |
Ankaragucu 1 Lost To Kayserispor 3
|
Round 8 |
Ankaragucu |
2 - 1 |
Antalyaspor 1 Drew With Hacettepe 1
|
Round 8 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Konyaspor 1 Lost To Istanbul Buyuksehir 2
|
Round 8 |
Konyaspor |
2 - 1 |
Trabzonspor 1 Drew With Gaziantepspor 1
|
Round 8 |
Trabzonspor |
2 - 1 |
Eskisehirspor 4 Defeated Galatasaray 2
|
Round 8 |
Galatasaray |
1 - 2 |
Hacettepe 1 Lost To Konyaspor 2
|
Round 9 |
Konyaspor
|
1 - 2 |
Istanbul Buyuksehir 0 Lost To Trabzonspor 4
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Eskisehirspor 2 Drew With Fenerbahce 2
|
Round 9 |
Fenerbahce |
1 - 2 |
Sivasspor 3 Defeated Denizlispor 1
|
Round 9 |
Sivasspor
|
2 - 1 |
Kocaelispor 1 Drew With Ankaragucu 1
|
Round 9 |
Kocaelispor |
2 - 1 |
Bursaspor 0 Lost To Ankaraspor 1
|
Round 9 |
Bursaspor |
2 - 1 |
Genclerbirlgi 1 Lost To Antalyaspor 2
|
Round 9 |
Genclerbirlgi |
2 - 1 |
Kayserispor 1 Defeated Besiktas 0
|
Round 9 |
Besiktas |
2 - 1 |
Galatasaray 3 Defeated Gaziantepspor 1
|
Round 9 |
Galatasaray
|
2 - 1 |
Besiktas 5 Defeated Kocaelispor 2
|
Round 10 |
Besiktas
|
3 - 0 |
Ankaragucu 1 Drew With Bursaspor 1
|
Round 10 |
Bursaspor |
1 - 2 |
Trabzonspor 1 Defeated Hacettepe 0
|
Round 10 |
Trabzonspor
|
3 - 1 |
Denizlispor 1 Defeated Kayserispor 0
|
Round 10 |
Denizlispor
|
2 - 1 |
Antalyaspor 2 Defeated Sivasspor 1
|
Round 10 |
Sivasspor |
1 - 2 |
Konyaspor 2 Drew With Genclerbirlgi 2
|
Round 10 |
Konyaspor |
2 - 1 |
Ankaraspor 2 Defeated Eskisehirspor 0
|
Round 10 |
Ankaraspor
|
2 - 1 |
Gaziantepspor 1 Lost To Istanbul Buyuksehir 4
|
Round 10 |
Gaziantepspor |
2 - 1 |
Fenerbahce 4 Defeated Galatasaray 1
|
Round 10 |
Fenerbahce
|
3 - 2 |
Genclerbirlgi 0 Lost To Trabzonspor 1
|
Round 11 |
Trabzonspor
|
1 - 2 |
Kocaelispor 3 Defeated Denizlispor 2
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Fenerbahce 2 Defeated Ankaraspor 0
|
Round 11 |
Fenerbahce
|
2 - 1 |
Sivasspor 1 Defeated Konyaspor 0
|
Round 11 |
Sivasspor
|
2 - 1 |
Eskisehirspor 1 Lost To Ankaragucu 3
|
Round 11 |
Eskisehirspor |
2 - 1 |
Kayserispor 0 Drew With Antalyaspor 0
|
Round 11 |
Kayserispor |
2 - 1 |
Hacettepe 0 Drew With Gaziantepspor 0
|
Round 11 |
Gaziantepspor |
1 - 2 |
Bursaspor 0 Drew With Besiktas 0
|
Round 11 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Galatasaray 2 Defeated Istanbul Buyuksehir 0
|
Round 11 |
Galatasaray
|
2 - 1 |
Antalyaspor 0 Drew With Kocaelispor 0
|
Round 12 |
Antalyaspor |
2 - 1 |
Gaziantepspor 2 Defeated Genclerbirlgi 0
|
Round 12 |
Gaziantepspor
|
2 - 1 |
Ankaragucu 0 Drew With Fenerbahce 0
|
Round 12 |
Fenerbahce |
1 - 2 |
Ankaraspor 0 Drew With Galatasaray 0
|
Round 12 |
Galatasaray |
1 - 2 |
Istanbul Buyuksehir 1 Defeated Hacettepe 0
|
Round 12 |
Istanbul Buyuksehir
|
2 - 1 |
Konyaspor 0 Drew With Kayserispor 0
|
Round 12 |
Konyaspor |
2 - 1 |
Denizlispor 4 Defeated Bursaspor 3
|
Round 12 |
Denizlispor
|
2 - 1 |
Trabzonspor 0 Drew With Sivasspor 0
|
Round 12 |
Trabzonspor |
2 - 1 |
Besiktas 2 Defeated Eskisehirspor 0
|
Round 12 |
Besiktas
|
2 - 1 |
Kayserispor 1 Drew With Trabzonspor 1
|
Round 13 |
Kayserispor |
2 - 1 |
Ankaraspor 0 Lost To Ankaragucu 1
|
Round 13 |
Ankaraspor |
2 - 1 |
Sivasspor 3 Defeated Gaziantepspor 0
|
Round 13 |
Sivasspor
|
2 - 1 |
Eskisehirspor 4 Defeated Denizlispor 3
|
Round 13 |
Eskisehirspor
|
2 - 1 |
Fenerbahce 2 Defeated Besiktas 1
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Kocaelispor 3 Defeated Konyaspor 0
|
Round 13 |
Konyaspor |
1 - 2 |
Bursaspor 1 Drew With Antalyaspor 1
|
Round 13 |
Bursaspor |
2 - 1 |
Genclerbirlgi 0 Drew With Istanbul Buyuksehir 0
|
Round 13 |
Genclerbirlgi |
2 - 1 |
Galatasaray 3 Defeated Hacettepe 1
|
Round 13 |
Galatasaray
|
3 - 0 |
Denizlispor 0 Lost To Fenerbahce 1
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Antalyaspor 0 Drew With Eskisehirspor 0
|
Round 14 |
Antalyaspor |
2 - 1 |
Hacettepe 0 Lost To Genclerbirlgi 3
|
Round 14 |
Hacettepe |
2 - 1 |
Gaziantepspor 0 Drew With Kayserispor 0
|
Round 14 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Besiktas 1 Lost To Ankaraspor 3
|
Round 14 |
Besiktas |
2 - 0 |
Istanbul Buyuksehir 0 Lost To Sivasspor 3
|
Round 14 |
Sivasspor
|
1 - 2 |
Konyaspor 0 Drew With Bursaspor 0
|
Round 14 |
Konyaspor |
2 - 1 |
Trabzonspor 2 Defeated Kocaelispor 1
|
Round 14 |
Trabzonspor
|
3 - 1 |
Ankaragucu 0 Lost To Galatasaray 3
|
Round 14 |
Galatasaray
|
1 - 2 |
Genclerbirlgi 1 Lost To Galatasaray 3
|
Round 15 |
Galatasaray
|
1 - 2 |
Kayserispor 2 Defeated Istanbul Buyuksehir 0
|
Round 15 |
Kayserispor
|
2 - 1 |
Sivasspor 2 Defeated Hacettepe 1
|
Round 15 |
Sivasspor
|
2 - 1 |
Bursaspor 2 Defeated Trabzonspor 1
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Besiktas 1 Defeated Ankaragucu 0
|
Round 15 |
Besiktas
|
2 - 0 |
Ankaraspor 2 Defeated Denizlispor 0
|
Round 15 |
Ankaraspor
|
2 - 1 |
Eskisehirspor 0 Drew With Konyaspor 0
|
Round 15 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Kocaelispor 2 Lost To Gaziantepspor 5
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Fenerbahce 2 Defeated Antalyaspor 0
|
Round 15 |
Fenerbahce
|
2 - 0 |
Konyaspor 1 Lost To Fenerbahce 2
|
Round 16 |
Fenerbahce
|
1 - 2 |
Istanbul Buyuksehir 5 Defeated Kocaelispor 0
|
Round 16 |
Istanbul Buyuksehir
|
2 - 1 |
Hacettepe 0 Lost To Kayserispor 3
|
Round 16 |
Kayserispor
|
1 - 2 |
Trabzonspor 2 Defeated Eskisehirspor 1
|
Round 16 |
Trabzonspor
|
2 - 0 |
Denizlispor 1 Drew With Ankaragucu 1
|
Round 16 |
Denizlispor |
2 - 1 |
Antalyaspor 1 Drew With Ankaraspor 1
|
Round 16 |
Ankaraspor |
1 - 2 |
Genclerbirlgi 1 Lost To Sivasspor 2
|
Round 16 |
Sivasspor
|
1 - 2 |
Gaziantepspor 2 Defeated Bursaspor 0
|
Round 16 |
Gaziantepspor
|
2 - 1 |
Galatasaray 4 Defeated Besiktas 2
|
Round 16 |
Galatasaray
|
2 - 1 |
Ankaraspor 3 Defeated Konyaspor 0
|
Round 17 |
Ankaraspor
|
2 - 1 |
Eskisehirspor 1 Drew With Gaziantepspor 1
|
Round 17 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Sivasspor 2 Defeated Galatasaray 0
|
Round 17 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Kayserispor 1 Lost To Genclerbirlgi 3
|
Round 17 |
Kayserispor |
2 - 1 |
Ankaragucu 0 Lost To Antalyaspor 1
|
Round 17 |
Ankaragucu |
2 - 1 |
Besiktas 1 Defeated Denizlispor 0
|
Round 17 |
Besiktas
|
2 - 0 |
Bursaspor 2 Defeated Istanbul Buyuksehir 0
|
Round 17 |
Bursaspor
|
2 - 1 |
Kocaelispor 4 Defeated Hacettepe 0
|
Round 17 |
Kocaelispor
|
2 - 1 |
Fenerbahce 0 Drew With Trabzonspor 0
|
Round 17 |
Fenerbahce |
2 - 1 |
Kocaelispor 0 Lost To Genclerbirlgi 2
|
Round 18 |
Kocaelispor |
2 - 1 |
Kayserispor 0 Drew With Sivasspor 0
|
Round 18 |
Kayserispor |
2 - 1 |
Ankaraspor 0 Lost To Trabzonspor 2
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Denizlispor 0 Lost To Galatasaray 2
|
Round 18 |
Galatasaray
|
1 - 2 |
Ankaragucu 0 Lost To Konyaspor 3
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Eskisehirspor 6 Defeated Istanbul Buyuksehir 1
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Bursaspor 0 Drew With Hacettepe 0
|
Round 18 |
Bursaspor |
2 - 1 |
Fenerbahce 1 Drew With Gaziantepspor 1
|
Round 18 |
Fenerbahce |
2 - 1 |
Besiktas 1 Defeated Antalyaspor 0
|
Round 18 |
Besiktas
|
2 - 1 |
Trabzonspor 2 Defeated Ankaragucu 1
|
Round 19 |
Trabzonspor
|
2 - 1 |
Hacettepe 2 Drew With Eskisehirspor 2
|
Round 19 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
Sivasspor 2 Defeated Kocaelispor 0
|
Round 19 |
Sivasspor
|
2 - 0 |
Galatasaray 1 Drew With Kayserispor 1
|
Round 19 |
Galatasaray |
2 - 1 |
Genclerbirlgi 1 Lost To Bursaspor 2
|
Round 19 |
Genclerbirlgi |
2 - 1 |
Gaziantepspor 2 Defeated Ankaraspor 0
|
Round 19 |
Gaziantepspor
|
2 - 1 |
Antalyaspor 2 Defeated Denizlispor 1
|
Round 19 |
Antalyaspor
|
2 - 1 |
Konyaspor 0 Drew With Besiktas 0
|
Round 19 |
Besiktas |
1 - 2 |
Istanbul Buyuksehir 2 Defeated Fenerbahce 0
|
Round 19 |
Fenerbahce |
1 - 2 |
Eskisehirspor 0 Drew With Genclerbirlgi 0
|
Round 20 |
Eskisehirspor |
2 - 1 |
Ankaragucu 3 Defeated Gaziantepspor 1
|
Round 20 |
Gaziantepspor |
1 - 2 |
Antalyaspor 1 Defeated Galatasaray 0
|
Round 20 |
Galatasaray |
1 - 2 |
Fenerbahce 7 Defeated Hacettepe 0
|
Round 20 |
Fenerbahce
|
3 - 1 |
Ankaraspor 1 Lost To Istanbul Buyuksehir 2
|
Round 20 |
Ankaraspor |
2 - 1 |
Denizlispor 2 Defeated Konyaspor 1
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Kocaelispor 1 Lost To Kayserispor 2
|
Round 20 |
Kayserispor
|
1 - 2 |
Bursaspor 1 Drew With Sivasspor 1
|
Round 20 |
Sivasspor |
1 - 2 |
Besiktas 1 Drew With Trabzonspor 1
|
Round 20 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Gaziantepspor 0 Lost To Besiktas 3
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Konyaspor 2 Defeated Antalyaspor 0
|
Round 21 |
Konyaspor
|
2 - 1 |
Istanbul Buyuksehir 1 Lost To Ankaragucu 2
|
Round 21 |
Istanbul Buyuksehir |
2 - 1 |
Kayserispor 0 Drew With Bursaspor 0
|
Round 21 |
Kayserispor |
2 - 1 |
Trabzonspor 0 Lost To Denizlispor 2
|
Round 21 |
Trabzonspor |
2 - 0 |
Genclerbirlgi 1 Defeated Fenerbahce 0
|
Round 21 |
Fenerbahce |
1 - 2 |
Hacettepe 3 Defeated Ankaraspor 1
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Sivasspor 1 Defeated Eskisehirspor 0
|
Round 21 |
Sivasspor
|
2 - 0 |
Galatasaray 2 Lost To Kocaelispor 5
|
Round 21 |
Galatasaray |
3 - 1 |
Besiktas 2 Defeated Istanbul Buyuksehir 1
|
Round 22 |
Besiktas
|
2 - 1 |
Eskisehirspor 1 Defeated Kayserispor 0
|
Round 22 |
Eskisehirspor
|
2 - 1 |
Denizlispor 2 Defeated Gaziantepspor 0
|
Round 22 |
Denizlispor
|
2 - 1 |
Ankaraspor 0 Drew With Genclerbirlgi 0
|
Round 22 |
Ankaraspor |
2 - 1 |
Fenerbahce 4 Defeated Sivasspor 2
|
Round 22 |
Fenerbahce
|
2 - 1 |
Ankaragucu 1 Defeated Hacettepe 0
|
Round 22 |
Ankaragucu
|
2 - 1 |
Bursaspor 1 Drew With Kocaelispor 1
|
Round 22 |
Bursaspor |
2 - 1 |
Antalyaspor 0 Lost To Trabzonspor 1
|
Round 22 |
Trabzonspor
|
1 - 2 |
Konyaspor 0 Lost To Galatasaray 1
|
Round 22 |
Galatasaray
|
1 - 2 |
Galatasaray 2 Defeated Bursaspor 1
|
Round 23 |
Galatasaray
|
2 - 1 |
Gaziantepspor 1 Drew With Antalyaspor 1
|
Round 23 |
Gaziantepspor |
2 - 1 |
Istanbul Buyuksehir 0 Lost To Denizlispor 2
|
Round 23 |
Istanbul Buyuksehir |
2 - 1 |
Trabzonspor 0 Lost To Konyaspor 1
|
Round 23 |
Trabzonspor |
2 - 1 |
Hacettepe 2 Lost To Besiktas 3
|
Round 23 |
Besiktas
|
1 - 2 |
Kocaelispor 1 Defeated Eskisehirspor 0
|
Round 23 |
Kocaelispor
|
2 - 1 |
Genclerbirlgi 2 Defeated Ankaragucu 0
|
Round 23 |
Genclerbirlgi
|
2 - 1 |
Sivasspor 1 Drew With Ankaraspor 1
|
Round 23 |
Sivasspor |
2 - 1 |
Kayserispor 0 Lost To Fenerbahce 2
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Fenerbahce 1 Drew With Kocaelispor 1
|
Round 24 |
Fenerbahce |
2 - 1 |
Antalyaspor 1 Defeated Istanbul Buyuksehir 0
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Konyaspor 2 Lost To Gaziantepspor 3
|
Round 24 |
Konyaspor |
2 - 1 |
Ankaragucu 0 Lost To Sivasspor 2
|
Round 24 |
Ankaragucu |
1 - 2 |
Besiktas 3 Defeated Genclerbirlgi 0
|
Round 24 |
Besiktas
|
2 - 1 |
Eskisehirspor 1 Lost To Bursaspor 2
|
Round 24 |
Eskisehirspor |
2 - 1 |
Denizlispor 0 Drew With Hacettepe 0
|
Round 24 |
Denizlispor |
2 - 0 |
Ankaraspor 2 Drew With Kayserispor 2
|
Round 24 |
Ankaraspor |
2 - 1 |
Trabzonspor 2 Drew With Galatasaray 2
|
Round 24 |
Galatasaray |
1 - 2 |
Bursaspor 2 Defeated Fenerbahce 1
|
Round 25 |
Fenerbahce |
1 - 2 |
Kocaelispor 3 Defeated Ankaraspor 1
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Istanbul Buyuksehir 2 Defeated Konyaspor 0
|
Round 25 |
Istanbul Buyuksehir
|
2 - 1 |
Kayserispor 2 Defeated Ankaragucu 0
|
Round 25 |
Kayserispor
|
2 - 1 |
Hacettepe 1 Lost To Antalyaspor 2
|
Round 25 |
Antalyaspor
|
1 - 2 |
Gaziantepspor 3 Defeated Trabzonspor 2
|
Round 25 |
Gaziantepspor
|
2 - 1 |
Sivasspor 1 Drew With Besiktas 1
|
Round 25 |
Sivasspor |
2 - 1 |
Genclerbirlgi 0 Drew With Denizlispor 0
|
Round 25 |
Genclerbirlgi |
2 - 1 |
Galatasaray 0 Lost To Eskisehirspor 1
|
Round 25 |
Galatasaray |
2 - 14 |
Konyaspor 2 Defeated Hacettepe 0
|
Round 26 |
Konyaspor
|
2 - 1 |
Ankaraspor 0 Lost To Bursaspor 2
|
Round 26 |
Ankaraspor |
2 - 1 |
Denizlispor 0 Lost To Sivasspor 2
|
Round 26 |
Sivasspor
|
1 - 2 |
Besiktas 1 Defeated Kayserispor 0
|
Round 26 |
Besiktas
|
2 - 1 |
Antalyaspor 4 Defeated Genclerbirlgi 2
|
Round 26 |
Antalyaspor
|
2 - 1 |
Ankaragucu 4 Defeated Kocaelispor 0
|
Round 26 |
Ankaragucu
|
2 - 1 |
Trabzonspor 0 Drew With Istanbul Buyuksehir 0
|
Round 26 |
Trabzonspor |
2 - 1 |
Fenerbahce 2 Defeated Eskisehirspor 1
|
Round 26 |
Fenerbahce
|
2 - 1 |
Gaziantepspor 0 Lost To Galatasaray 1
|
Round 26 |
Galatasaray
|
1 - 2 |
Kocaelispor 1 Lost To Besiktas 3
|
Round 27 |
Besiktas
|
1 - 2 |
Istanbul Buyuksehir 1 Drew With Gaziantepspor 1
|
Round 27 |
Istanbul Buyuksehir |
2 - 1 |
Bursaspor 2 Defeated Ankaragucu 0
|
Round 27 |
Bursaspor
|
2 - 1 |
Sivasspor 1 Defeated Antalyaspor 0
|
Round 27 |
Sivasspor
|
2 - 1 |
Hacettepe 1 Lost To Trabzonspor 4
|
Round 27 |
Trabzonspor
|
1 - 2 |
Kayserispor 2 Defeated Denizlispor 0
|
Round 27 |
Kayserispor
|
2 - 1 |
Genclerbirlgi 1 Defeated Konyaspor 0
|
Round 27 |
Genclerbirlgi
|
2 - 1 |
Eskisehirspor 2 Defeated Ankaraspor 0
|
Round 27 |
Eskisehirspor
|
2 - 1 |
Galatasaray 0 Drew With Fenerbahce 0
|
Round 27 |
Galatasaray |
2 - 1 |
Trabzonspor 2 Defeated Genclerbirlgi 0
|
Round 28 |
Trabzonspor
|
2 - 1 |
Konyaspor 0 Drew With Sivasspor 0
|
Round 28 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Ankaraspor 1 Defeated Fenerbahce 0
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Antalyaspor 2 Defeated Kayserispor 1
|
Round 28 |
Kayserispor |
2 - 1 |
Gaziantepspor 0 Drew With Hacettepe 0
|
Round 28 |
Gaziantepspor |
2 - 1 |
Ankaragucu 3 Defeated Eskisehirspor 2
|
Round 28 |
Ankaragucu
|
2 - 1 |
Denizlispor 2 Defeated Kocaelispor 1
|
Round 28 |
Denizlispor
|
2 - 1 |
Istanbul Buyuksehir 0 Lost To Galatasaray 1
|
Round 28 |
Galatasaray
|
1 - 2 |
Besiktas 0 Drew With Bursaspor 0
|
Round 28 |
Besiktas |
2 - 1 |
Hacettepe 2 Defeated Istanbul Buyuksehir 1
|
Round 29 |
Istanbul Buyuksehir |
1 - 2 |
Sivasspor 3 Defeated Trabzonspor 0
|
Round 29 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Fenerbahce 1 Lost To Ankaragucu 2
|
Round 29 |
Fenerbahce |
2 - 0 |
Kayserispor 1 Drew With Konyaspor 1
|
Round 29 |
Kayserispor |
2 - 1 |
Bursaspor 2 Defeated Denizlispor 0
|
Round 29 |
Bursaspor
|
2 - 1 |
Genclerbirlgi 1 Defeated Gaziantepspor 0
|
Round 29 |
Genclerbirlgi
|
2 - 1 |
Kocaelispor 1 Defeated Antalyaspor 0
|
Round 29 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Eskisehirspor 0 Lost To Besiktas 2
|
Round 29 |
Besiktas
|
1 - 2 |
Galatasaray 1 Drew With Ankaraspor 1
|
Round 29 |
Galatasaray |
2 - 1 |
Hacettepe 2 Defeated Galatasaray 0
|
Round 30 |
Galatasaray |
1 - 2 |
Trabzonspor 4 Defeated Kayserispor 1
|
Round 30 |
Trabzonspor
|
2 - 1 |
Konyaspor 2 Defeated Kocaelispor 0
|
Round 30 |
Konyaspor
|
2 - 1 |
Antalyaspor 2 Lost To Bursaspor 3
|
Round 30 |
Bursaspor
|
1 - 2 |
Ankaragucu 1 Defeated Ankaraspor 0
|
Round 30 |
Ankaragucu
|
2 - 1 |
Gaziantepspor 2 Defeated Sivasspor 1
|
Round 30 |
Sivasspor |
1 - 2 |
Denizlispor 3 Defeated Eskisehirspor 2
|
Round 30 |
Denizlispor
|
2 - 1 |
Istanbul Buyuksehir 3 Defeated Genclerbirlgi 1
|
Round 30 |
Genclerbirlgi |
1 - 2 |
Besiktas 1 Lost To Fenerbahce 2
|
Round 30 |
Besiktas |
2 - 1 |
Genclerbirlgi 3 Defeated Hacettepe 1
|
Round 31 |
Genclerbirlgi
|
2 - 1 |
Galatasaray 1 Defeated Ankaragucu 0
|
Round 31 |
Galatasaray
|
2 - 1 |
Fenerbahce 1 Defeated Denizlispor 0
|
Round 31 |
Fenerbahce
|
2 - 1 |
Sivasspor 1 Lost To Istanbul Buyuksehir 2
|
Round 31 |
Sivasspor |
3 - 1 |
Eskisehirspor 2 Defeated Antalyaspor 0
|
Round 31 |
Eskisehirspor
|
2 - 1 |
Kocaelispor 1 Lost To Trabzonspor 3
|
Round 31 |
Trabzonspor
|
1 - 2 |
Bursaspor 3 Defeated Konyaspor 0
|
Round 31 |
Bursaspor
|
2 - 1 |
Ankaraspor 1 Lost To Besiktas 4
|
Round 31 |
Besiktas
|
1 - 2 |
Kayserispor 3 Defeated Gaziantepspor 0
|
Round 31 |
Kayserispor
|
2 - 1 |
Hacettepe 1 Lost To Sivasspor 2
|
Round 32 |
Sivasspor
|
1 - 2 |
Trabzonspor 1 Defeated Bursaspor 0
|
Round 32 |
Trabzonspor
|
2 - 1 |
Istanbul Buyuksehir 1 Defeated Kayserispor 0
|
Round 32 |
Istanbul Buyuksehir
|
2 - 1 |
Konyaspor 1 Lost To Eskisehirspor 2
|
Round 32 |
Konyaspor |
2 - 1 |
Antalyaspor 1 Drew With Fenerbahce 1
|
Round 32 |
Fenerbahce |
1 - 2 |
Ankaragucu 1 Lost To Besiktas 3
|
Round 32 |
Besiktas
|
1 - 2 |
Gaziantepspor 5 Defeated Kocaelispor 2
|
Round 32 |
Gaziantepspor
|
2 - 0 |
Galatasaray 2 Defeated Genclerbirlgi 1
|
Round 32 |
Galatasaray
|
2 - 1 |
Denizlispor 2 Defeated Ankaraspor 0
|
Round 32 |
Denizlispor
|
2 - 1 |
Kayserispor 1 Defeated Hacettepe 0
|
Round 33 |
Kayserispor
|
2 - 1 |
Eskisehirspor 2 Lost To Trabzonspor 5
|
Round 33 |
Trabzonspor
|
1 - 2 |
Bursaspor 2 Drew With Gaziantepspor 2
|
Round 33 |
Bursaspor |
2 - 1 |
Sivasspor 3 Defeated Genclerbirlgi 2
|
Round 33 |
Sivasspor
|
2 - 1 |
Besiktas 2 Defeated Galatasaray 1
|
Round 33 |
Besiktas
|
2 - 1 |
Kocaelispor 2 Lost To Istanbul Buyuksehir 3
|
Round 33 |
Kocaelispor |
2 - 1 |
Ankaraspor 0 Drew With Antalyaspor 0
|
Round 33 |
Ankaraspor |
2 - 1 |
Ankaragucu 3 Defeated Denizlispor 0
|
Round 33 |
Ankaragucu
|
2 - 1 |
Fenerbahce 4 Defeated Konyaspor 2
|
Round 33 |
Fenerbahce
|
2 - 1 |
Hacettepe 0 Lost To Kocaelispor 4
|
Round 34 |
Hacettepe |
2 - 1 |
Gaziantepspor 1 Drew With Eskisehirspor 1
|
Round 34 |
Gaziantepspor |
3 - 1 |
Konyaspor 3 Defeated Ankaraspor 0
|
Round 34 |
Konyaspor
|
2 - 1 |
Istanbul Buyuksehir 0 Lost To Bursaspor 1
|
Round 34 |
Istanbul Buyuksehir |
2 - 1 |
Antalyaspor 1 Defeated Ankaragucu 0
|
Round 34 |
Antalyaspor
|
2 - 1 |
Genclerbirlgi 0 Lost To Kayserispor 4
|
Round 34 |
Genclerbirlgi |
2 - 1 |
Galatasaray 2 Defeated Sivasspor 1
|
Round 34 |
Galatasaray
|
2 - 1 |
Trabzonspor 1 Lost To Fenerbahce 2
|
Round 34 |
Trabzonspor |
2 - 1 |
Denizlispor 1 Lost To Besiktas 2
|
Round 34 |
Besiktas
|
1 - 2 |